Liberty Slices - Blackburn 64-104 Springfield Road
64-104 Springfield Road, Blackburn
PIZZA
LIBERTY PIZZAS

Liberty Margherita
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, provolone, parmesan, bocconcini, fresh basil, sesame seed on crust.$30.00
Harlem Salami
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, beef salami, mushrooms, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Double Pepperoni
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, beef salami, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust (Add hot honey $2.50)$30.00
New York Mushroom
Crushed garlic infused oil, oregano flakes, Wisconsin mozzarella, mushrooms, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Little Italy Meatball
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, beef meatballs, basil and oregano flakes, crushed garlic oil, bocconcini, fresh basil, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Owners Slice
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, mushrooms, onion, beef salami, roasted red capsicum, jalapenos, egg yolk, basil & oregano flakes, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Buffalo Chicken
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, chicken, buffalo sauce, smooth ricotta, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Last Season Son
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, beef salami, green capsicum, crushed garlic, kalamata olives, jalapeno, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
The Chubby Lamb
Garlic base, Wisconsin mozzarella, roasted lamb, roasted bell peppers, caramelized onions, feta, tzatziki, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
The Brooklyn
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, smoked turkey, beef salami, chicken, beef rashers, meatballs, smokey bbq sauce, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Manhattan
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, spiced chicken, roasted red capsicum, onion, tzatziki sauce, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Long Island
Basil pesto mayo base, wisconsin mozzarella, roasted rosemary potatoes, kalamata olives, caramelized onion, parmigiano reggiano, bocconcini, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Eggplant Parmesan
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, fresh eggplant, mushrooms, roasted red capsicum, bocconcini, crushed garlic, basil and oregano flakes, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Don Vito
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, chicken, caramelized onion, Jalapeno, green capsicum, chilli flakes, sweet corn, house made spicy gochujan sauce, smooth ricotta, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
Rochester
Aoli base, wisconsin mozzarella, king prawn, oregano, garlic, chilli flakes, caramelized onions, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
New York Paneer
Italian tomato sauce, Wisconsin mozzarella, marinated paneer, onion, Jalapeno, roasted red capsicum, sweet corn, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$30.00
NY Garlic Cheese
Aioli base, Wisconsin mozzarella, oregano, garlic, parmesan and sesame seeds on crust.$23.00
TRADITIONAL PIZZA RANGE

Aussie
Italian tomato sauce, beef ham, beef bacon, egg, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Hawaiian
Italian tomato Sauce, beef ham, pineapple, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Capricosa
Italian tomato sauce, beef ham, mushrooms, kalamata olives, anchovies, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Vegetarian
Italian tomato sauce, mushrooms, green capsicum, onion, olives, oregano, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
BBQ Chicken
Italian tomato sauce, onion, chicken, bbq sauce, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Margherita
Italian tomato sauce, oregano, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Super Special
Italian tomato sauce, beef ham, beef salami, mushrooms, green capsicum, onion, pineapple, olives, prawns, wisconsin mozzarella, garlic$20.00
Meat Lovers
Italian tomato sauce, beef ham, salami, chicken, diced beef, bbq sauce, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Garlic Pizza
Crushed garlic infused oil, oregano, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Pepperoni
Italian tomato sauce, beef salami, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Hot & Spicy
Italian Tomato Sauce, beef ham, beef salami, mushrooms, jalapenos, chilli flakes, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Deluxe
Italian Tomato Sauce, beef ham, beef salami, mushrooms, onions, fresh tomatoes, crushed garlic, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Chicken Supreme
Italian tomato sauce, mushrooms, green capsicum, onion, chicken, pineapple, crushed garlic, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Calabrese
Italian tomato sauce, beef salami, green capsicum, fresh tomato, olives, crushed garlic, chilli flakes, wisconsin mozzarella$20.00
Tandoori Chicken
Italian tomato sauce, green capsicum, red onion, tandoori chicken, crushed garlic, wisconsin mozzarella, tzatziki sauce$22.00
Peri Peri Chicken
Italian tomato sauce, spinach, fresh tomato, red onion, chicken, wisconsin mozzarella, peri peri mayo$22.00
Tandoori Paneer
Italian tomato sauce, green capsicum, red onion, tandoori paneer, crushed garlic, wisconsin mozzarella, tzatziki sauce$22.00
FOOD
PASTA

Creamy Chicken With Spinach
Garlic, chicken, mushrooms, baby spinach, cream sauce, parmigiano reggiano$20.00
Carbonara
Mushrooms, caramelized onion, egg, dice beef bacon, garlic, cream sauce, parmigiano reggiano$20.00
Tuscany
Red onions, garlic, hot salami, capsicum, olives, chilli flakes, Italian tomato sauce, parmigiano reggiano$20.00
Basilico Pesto
Caramelized onions, garlic, mushrooms, baby spinach, basilico pesto, cream sauce, parmigiano reggiano$20.00
Sunday Gravy
House made bolognese sauce, parmigiano reggianoOUT OF STOCK$20.00Classic Bake Ziti
Italian tomato sauce, cream, parmesan, garlic, herbs, black pepper, mushrrom, wisconsin mozzarella$22.00Bake Ziti Sunday Style
Sunday gravy, cream, parmesan, herbs, wisconsin mozzarella$22.00
SOMETHIG MORE TO SHARE

Mac & Cheese Bites (4 Pieces)
Classic flavour of mac & cheese, crispy fried, garlic aioli$14.00
Jalapeno Poppers (6 Pieces)
Little Jalapeno peppers, stuffed with cream cheese, peri peri mayo$14.00
Mozzarella Sticks (5 Pieces)
Stringy mozzarella cheese, garlic aioli$14.00
Garlic Knots (4 Pieces)
Baked knots, with creamy garlic butter and parmesan$12.00
Garlic Bread
$6.00
CENTERAL PARK WINGS

Spicy Wings
Oven-baked goodness served with ranch. 6 pieces$12.00
Hot Honey Wings
Sweet, spicy, and bold. Tossed in our signature hot honey sauce, finished peri peri seasoning and parmesan. 6 pieces$12.00
BBQ Wings
Sticky, smoky, and loaded with flavor. Tossed in Spiced BBQ sauce, topped with sesame seeds. 6 pieces$12.00
Buffalo Wings
Tangy, fiery, and legendary. Tossed in buffalo sauce, served with blue cheese dressing. 6 pieces$12.00
LOADED FRIES

Pizza Fries
Hot potato fries, Italian tomato sauce, hot salami, capsicum, onions, cheese sauce$12.00
New York City Fries
Hot potato fries, diced beef, caramelized onion, spiced bbq sauce, cheese sauce$12.00
Buffalo Chicken Fries
Hot potato fries, chicken, buffalo sauce, blue cheese sauce$12.00
Bolognese Fries
Hot patato fries, cheese sauce, house made bolognese sauce$12.00
Gochujang Fries
Hot patato fries, cheese sauce, chicken, house made spicy gochujang sauce, fresh onions and jalapenos, smooth ricotta$12.00
Fries With Garlic Aioli
$8.00
DIPPPING SAUCE
DESSERTS

Mini Doughnuts
10 pieces, Classic Strawberry, Oreo White Chocolate, Biscoff Caramel, Pistachio, Nutella$12.00
Platinum New York Cheesecake Slice
Scrumptious New York classic, served with side of vanilla ice cream$9.00
Chocolate Brownie
$9.00
Chocolate Lava Cake
OUT OF STOCK$9.00Gelato 1 Scoop
$6.00Gelato 2 Scoop
$8.00500ml Tub
$18.001L Tub
$28.00
DEALS
Liberty Single
1 liberty pizza range pizza, 1 garlic bread, 1 1.25 lt soft drink$37.00Liberty Double
2x liberty pizza range pizza, 1 garlic bread, 1 1.25 lt soft drink$67.00Liberty Triple
3x liberty pizza range pizza, 1 garlic bread, 1 1.25 lt soft drink$97.00Traditional Single
1 traditional pizza, 1 garlic bread, 1 1.25 lt soft drink$27.00Traditional Double
2x traditional pizza, 1 garlic bread, 1 1.25 lt soft drink$47.00Traditional Triple
3x traditional pizza, 1 garlic bread, 1 1.25 lt soft drink$67.00Traditional Quadruple
4x traditional pizza, 1 garlic bread, 1 1.25 lt soft drink$87.00
HALF AND HALF TRADITIONAL
$22.00
HALF AND HALF LIBERTY
$32.00
DRINKS
DRINKS
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

Margherita
$20.00
Italian tomato sauce, oregano, wisconsin mozzarella
Customize your item
Choose Pizza Type
Select up to 1
MEAT & PROTEIN
Optional
SEAFOOD
Optional
VEGETABLES
Optional
SAUCES & BASES
Optional
HERBS, SPICES & SEASONING
Optional
ORDER MODIFIERS
Optional
Margherita Removals
Select up to 10
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1






